6:45 pm | |
Westerlo - Sint-Truiden |
6:00 pm | |
FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen |
6:45 pm | |
St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United |
6:45 pm | |
Westerlo - Sint-Truiden |
6:45 pm | |
St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United |
6:00 pm | |
Almere City - SC Heerenveen |
6:30 pm | |
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg |
7:02 pm | |
Sligo Rovers - Waterford United |
6:29 pm | |
Villarreal B - Levante |
7:01 pm | |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao |
6:30 pm | |
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg |
6:46 pm | |
UC Dublin - Longford Town |
6:00 pm | |
SC Bastia - Amiens |
6:29 pm | |
Villarreal B - Levante |
6:03 pm | |
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag |
6:01 pm | |
SC Telstar - FC Groningen |
7:01 pm | |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao |
6:45 pm | |
St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United |
6:03 pm | |
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag |
6:02 pm | |
FC Dordrecht - Willem II |
6:48 pm | |
Dundee United - Partick Thistle |
6:46 pm | |
Dundalk - Shelbourne Dublin |
6:00 pm | |
Rodez - Annecy FC |
6:45 pm | |
Raith Rovers - Arbroath |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:04 pm | |
VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax |
6:46 pm | |
UC Dublin - Longford Town |
6:00 pm | |
Abha - Al Ittihad (KSA) |
6:04 pm | |
VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax |
6:00 pm | |
Angers - Pau |
7:01 pm | |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
6:01 pm | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht |
6:02 pm | |
FC Dordrecht - Willem II |
7:02 pm | |
Sligo Rovers - Waterford United |
6:46 pm | |
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton |
6:02 pm | |
Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven |
6:45 pm | |
Westerlo - Sint-Truiden |
6:02 pm | |
FC Dordrecht - Willem II |
6:04 pm | |
VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax |
6:03 pm | |
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag |
6:46 pm | |
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton |
6:29 pm | |
Villarreal B - Levante |
6:04 pm | |
De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht |
7:02 pm | |
Sligo Rovers - Waterford United |
6:45 pm | |
Westerlo - Sint-Truiden |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:29 pm | |
Villarreal B - Levante |
6:30 pm | |
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg |
6:04 pm | |
De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht |
6:46 pm | |
Bohemians Dublin - Shamrock Rovers |
6:02 pm | |
Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven |
7:16 pm | |
Moreirense - Vizela |
6:00 pm | |
Angers - Pau |
6:00 pm | |
Abha - Al Ittihad (KSA) |
6:00 pm | |
Jong PSV Eindhoven - TOP Oss |
6:00 pm | |
Angers - Pau |
6:02 pm | |
Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur Leeuwarden |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:00 pm | |
FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen |
6:00 pm | |
Almere City - SC Heerenveen |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:45 pm | |
St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United |
6:00 pm | |
FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen |
6:00 pm | |
Jong PSV Eindhoven - TOP Oss |
7:16 pm | |
Moreirense - Vizela |
6:00 pm | |
SC Bastia - Amiens |
7:16 pm | |
Moreirense - Vizela |
6:46 pm | |
UC Dublin - Longford Town |
6:00 pm | |
Abha - Al Ittihad (KSA) |
6:46 pm | |
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton |
6:04 pm | |
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles |
6:01 pm | |
SC Telstar - FC Groningen |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:48 pm | |
Dundee United - Partick Thistle |
6:02 pm | |
Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven |
6:46 pm | |
UC Dublin - Longford Town |
6:00 pm | |
Troyes - Valenciennes |
6:00 pm | |
Angers - Pau |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:00 pm | |
Rodez - Annecy FC |
6:46 pm | |
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton |
6:01 pm | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht |
6:46 pm | |
Dundalk - Shelbourne Dublin |
6:01 pm | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:00 pm | |
MOL Fehérvár - MTK Budapest FC |
6:45 pm | |
St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United |
6:04 pm | |
De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht |
6:00 pm | |
Abha - Al Ittihad (KSA) |
6:00 pm | |
Angers - Pau |
6:00 pm | |
Rodez - Annecy FC |
6:03 pm | |
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag |
6:00 pm | |
MOL Fehérvár - MTK Budapest FC |
6:29 pm | |
Villarreal B - Levante |
10:00 pm | |
VfL Osnabrück - FC Schalke 04 |
7:01 pm | |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
7:02 pm | |
Sligo Rovers - Waterford United |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
10:00 pm | |
VfL Osnabrück - FC Schalke 04 |
6:01 pm | |
SC Telstar - FC Groningen |
6:02 pm | |
Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur Leeuwarden |
6:46 pm | |
Dundalk - Shelbourne Dublin |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:29 pm | |
Villarreal B - Levante |
7:02 pm | |
Sligo Rovers - Waterford United |
6:00 pm | |
FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen |
6:02 pm | |
FC Dordrecht - Willem II |
7:01 pm | |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
7:01 pm | |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao |
6:00 pm | |
Troyes - Valenciennes |
6:46 pm | |
Dundalk - Shelbourne Dublin |
6:30 pm | |
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:00 pm | |
FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen |
6:04 pm | |
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:00 pm | |
MOL Fehérvár - MTK Budapest FC |
6:00 pm | |
MOL Fehérvár - MTK Budapest FC |
6:46 pm | |
UC Dublin - Longford Town |
6:00 pm | |
Rodez - Annecy FC |
6:01 pm | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:45 pm | |
Westerlo - Sint-Truiden |
6:48 pm | |
Dundee United - Partick Thistle |
6:00 pm | |
SC Bastia - Amiens |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:45 pm | |
St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United |
6:04 pm | |
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles |
6:00 pm | |
Rodez - Annecy FC |
7:02 pm | |
Sligo Rovers - Waterford United |
6:00 pm | |
SC Bastia - Amiens |
7:16 pm | |
Moreirense - Vizela |
6:46 pm | |
UC Dublin - Longford Town |
6:03 pm | |
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag |
6:00 pm | |
MOL Fehérvár - MTK Budapest FC |
6:00 pm | |
Jong PSV Eindhoven - TOP Oss |
6:30 pm | |
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg |
6:30 pm | |
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:00 pm | |
Almere City - SC Heerenveen |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
6:00 pm | |
Troyes - Valenciennes |
6:03 pm | |
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:00 pm | |
Troyes - Valenciennes |
6:46 pm | |
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton |
6:00 pm | |
Jong PSV Eindhoven - TOP Oss |
6:02 pm | |
Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur Leeuwarden |
6:02 pm | |
Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur Leeuwarden |
6:04 pm | |
De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht |
6:45 pm | |
Raith Rovers - Arbroath |
6:01 pm | |
SC Telstar - FC Groningen |
6:45 pm | |
Raith Rovers - Arbroath |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
6:02 pm | |
FC Dordrecht - Willem II |
6:00 pm | |
Troyes - Valenciennes |
6:00 pm | |
Almere City - SC Heerenveen |
6:48 pm | |
Dundee United - Partick Thistle |
6:02 pm | |
Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven |
7:01 pm | |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao |
6:02 pm | |
Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur Leeuwarden |
6:00 pm | |
Almere City - SC Heerenveen |
6:02 pm | |
FC Dordrecht - Willem II |
6:45 pm | |
Raith Rovers - Arbroath |
6:45 pm | |
Raith Rovers - Arbroath |
6:04 pm | |
VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax |
6:04 pm | |
VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:01 pm | |
SC Telstar - FC Groningen |
6:04 pm | |
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles |
6:00 pm | |
Rodez - Annecy FC |
6:46 pm | |
Bohemians Dublin - Shamrock Rovers |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:01 pm | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht |
6:46 pm | |
Bohemians Dublin - Shamrock Rovers |
6:02 pm | |
Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven |
6:00 pm | |
Jong PSV Eindhoven - TOP Oss |
6:04 pm | |
De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht |
6:04 pm | |
De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht |
6:00 pm | |
MOL Fehérvár - MTK Budapest FC |
6:04 pm | |
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles |
6:59 pm | |
Lens - Lorient |
6:46 pm | |
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton |
6:00 pm | |
FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen |
6:04 pm | |
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles |
6:00 pm | |
Almere City - SC Heerenveen |
6:46 pm | |
Dundalk - Shelbourne Dublin |
6:46 pm | |
Dundalk - Shelbourne Dublin |
6:45 pm | |
Raith Rovers - Arbroath |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
6:04 pm | |
VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax |
6:45 pm | |
Westerlo - Sint-Truiden |
6:48 pm | |
Dundee United - Partick Thistle |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
6:00 pm | |
Abha - Al Ittihad (KSA) |
6:00 pm | |
Angers - Pau |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:00 pm | |
Jong PSV Eindhoven - TOP Oss |
6:30 pm | |
Barnsley - Bolton |
7:16 pm | |
Moreirense - Vizela |
6:00 pm | |
SC Bastia - Amiens |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:00 pm | |
Abha - Al Ittihad (KSA) |
6:00 pm | |
SC Bastia - Amiens |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
6:46 pm | |
Bohemians Dublin - Shamrock Rovers |
7:16 pm | |
Moreirense - Vizela |
6:30 pm | |
TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig |
6:48 pm | |
Dundee United - Partick Thistle |
6:01 pm | |
SC Telstar - FC Groningen |
6:00 pm | |
Troyes - Valenciennes |
6:02 pm | |
Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur Leeuwarden |
6:02 pm | |
Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven |
6:46 pm | |
Bohemians Dublin - Shamrock Rovers |
6:01 pm | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht |
6:46 pm | |
Bohemians Dublin - Shamrock Rovers |
6:45 pm | |
Torino - Bologna |
all times GMT +2 |